KNSM BEMANNINGSLIJSTEN

Gestart door Willem Visser, vr/19/mrt/2021 : 20 : 43

Vorige topic - Volgende topic

0 leden en 1 gast bekijken dit topic.

Trident Amsterdam

Trident Amsterdam   Feb-1974.      
Gezagvoerder      =   J. Thijs
1e Stm.           =   C. Spaargaren
2e Stm.         =   J. Geluk
3e Stm.         =   J. Peeters
3e Stm.         =   O. Hungerink   
Marconist       =   W. Soufels
Hwtk.      =   B. Mathies
2e Wtk.         =   J. Biemond
3e Wtk.      =   P. Dros
4e Wtk.      =   J. v.d. Plas
Ass. Wtk.   =   F. Klein-Holkenborg
Ass. Wtk.   =   
Bootsman      =   L. Kuiper
Timmerman   =   L. Garcia-Roderiquez
Matroos         =   D. Bigwin
Matroos         =   R. Abuin-Collazc
Matroos         =   J. Eiroa-Cordeiro
Matroos         =   S. Florianus
Matroos  O/G   =   P. Nootenboom
Matroos  O/G   =   J. v.d. Linden
Motorman   =   C. Steketee
Motorman   =   J. Beeldstroo
Poetser      =   J. Kauling
Hofmeester      =   J. Kievoet
Chef Kok   =   S. Boukema
Koksmaat   =   J. Soares
Bediende   =   M. Villanueva-Vidal
Bediende   =   A. Conceiao
Bediende   =   A. Klokkemeijer
Bediende   =   P. dos Santos
Stewardess   =   J. van Dalen
Stewardess   =   H. Luijg
Steward    =   A. Laos


Trident Amsterdam   april-1974.      
Gezagvoerder      =   A. Vermeulen
1e Stm.           =   W. Content
2e Stm.         =   J. Geluk
3e Stm.         =   J. Peeters
3e Stm.         =   O. Hungerink
Marconist       =   W. Boutens
Hwtk.      =   J. Roodhof
2e Wtk.         =   J. Biemond
3e Wtk.      =   P. Dros
4e Wtk.      =   J. v.d. Plas
Ass. Wtk.   =   W. Offreins
Bootsman      =   J. Plug
Timmerman   =   L. Garcia-Roderiquez
Matroos         =   J. Meinema
Matroos         =   R. Abuin-Collazc
Matroos         =   J. Eiroa-Cordeiro
Matroos         =   S. Newland
Matroos         =   P. Stulp   
Matroos  O/G   =   A. Niesten
Jongen Dek   =   P. Nootenboom
Motorman   =   C. Steketee   
Poetser      =   J. Kauling      
Hofmeester      =   J. Kievoet
Chef Kok   =   S. Boukema
Koksmaat   =   J. Soares
Bediende   =   M. Villanueva-Vidal
Bediende   =   A. Conceiao
Bediende   =   J. Willenborg
Bediende   =   M. dos Santos
Stewardess   =   W. Wilbrink
Stewardess   =   J. Poppelaars


Trident Amsterdam   juni-1974.      
Gezagvoerder      =   J. Thijs
1e Stm.           =   C. Spaargaren
2e Stm.         =   C. van Schie
3e Stm.         =   O. Hungerink
3e Stm.         =   M. Beaumont
Marconist       =   A. de Jager   
Hwtk.      =   B. Mathies
2e Wtk.         =   J. Biemond
3e Wtk.      =   T. Huizer
4e Wtk.      =   J. Stroband
Ass. Wtk.   =   M. de Haan
Bootsman      =   J. Plug
Timmerman   =   M. van Oijen
Matroos         =   J. Iglesias-Iglesias
Matroos         =   R. Camano-Oliveira
Matroos         =   K. den Helder
Matroos         =   J. Keesom
Matroos         =   J. Meinema
Matroos         =   D. Lopes-Joquim
Matroos         =   J. Belgado
Motorman   =   R. Tulen
Motorman   =   J. Beeldstroo
Poetser      =   A. Fonseoa
Hofmeester      =   A. Vlaanderen
Chef Kok   =   N. Mooij
Koksmaat   =   H. Slagter
Bediende   =   M. Villanueva-Vidal
Bediende   =   A. Conceiao
Bediende   =   J. de Brito
Bediende   =   A. Klokkemeijer
GR. WILLEM V. / OLD SAILORS NEVER DIE

Trident Rotterdam

Trident Rotterdam   januari-1977.      
Gezagvoerder      =   J. van Reeden
1e Stm.         =   F. Mayer
2e Stm.         =   W.J. Veeninga
3e Stm.         =   J. Droppert
4e Stm.      =   B. van der Zande
LL stuurman     =   G. Hillen
LL stuurman     =   A. Sassen
Marconist       =   H.P. Sulman
Hwtk            =   J. van Schaik
2e Wtk.         =   A. Salome
3e Wtk.         =   A. Schoemaker
4e Wtk.      =   G. Veenstra
LL. Wtk.   =   S.B.W. de Jong
LL. Wtk.   =   P.C. ten Haken
Bootsman      =   J. Kaars
Timmerman      =   J.M. Correia
Matroos         =   A.Jose Fortes
Matroos         =   R.B. Evertsz
Matroos         =   D. van Duyn
Matroos         =   J. Sousa-Rocha
Matroos         =   F.M. Da Silva
Matroos         =   O. Fortes da Cruz
Matroos         =   S.J. Timas
Motorman      =   J. Noceda-Fernandez
Motorman      =   P.Plug
Motorman      =   A.J. Da Rosaria
Chef Hofmeester   =   A. de Boer
Hofmeester      =   H.G. Lugterink
Chef Kok   =   W.J.M. Bellekom
Koksmaat   =   O.S. Evora
Bediende    =   M. Villanueva-Vidal
Bediende    =   M. Migguel-Almeida
Bediende    =   D.F. Fernandez


Trident Rotterdam   30-3-1977
Gezagvoerder   - J. van Reeden
1estuurman   - F. Mayer
2estuurman   - W.J. Veeninga
3e stuurman   - R.D. Comenencia
Llstuurman   - G. Hillen
Ll stuurman   - J.H. Klement
Marconist   - H.P. Sulman
Hwtk      - J. van Schaik
2ewtk      - A. Salome
3ewtk      - A. Schoemaker
4ewtk      - G. Veenstra
ass wtk      - P.C. ten Haken
ass wtk      - S.B.W.J. de Jong
Timmerman   - F. Picallo-Tome
Bootsman   - J. Kaars
Matroos      - F.M. da Silva
Matroos      - J.de Souca-Rocha
Matroos      - D. van Duyn
Matroos      - R.B. Evertsz
Matroos      - J.J. Santamaria-Vidal
Matr o/g   - O. Fortes-da Cruz
Jongen      - M. Vazques-Vazques
Motorman   - P. Plug
Motorman   - J. Noceda-Fernandez
Poetser      - A.J..do Rosario
Hofmeester   - H.G. Lugerink
Chefkok      - W.J.M. Bellekom
Koksmaat   - F.M.C. Verhoeven
Bediende a/d   - M. Villanueva-Vidal
Bediende a/d   - J.L. Lopez
Bediende a/d   - J.P. Willenborg


Trident Rotterdam      05-1978.      
Gezagvoerder      =   N.J. van Yperen
1e Stm.           =   K. Wiersma
2e Stm.         =   D.C. van Duijn
3e Stm.         =   A. Brouwer
LL. Stm.   =   B. van Gelsdorp
LL. Stm.   =   C.A.G. Braspenning
Marconist       =   J. Dykema
Ass. Marconist   =   R. Meulendijks
Hwtk.      =   J. van Schaik
2e Wtk.         =   J.A. Miedema
3e Wtk.      =   A. Schoemaker
4e Wtk.      =   P. Sytema
Ass. Wtk.   =   J. Busweiler   
Bootsman      =   J.C.M. Dekker
Timmerman   =   F. Gelado-Mamrila
Matroos         =   O.N. Walkin
Matroos         =   M. Bianco-Vigo
Matroos         =   H.A. Martina
Matroos         =   R. Camaro-Olivaro
Matroos         =   M. Agrassar-Jamardo
Matroos         =   J. Paz-Torres
Matroos         =   M. v.d. Klooster
Motorman   =   A.J.A. Krans
Motorman   =   P. Plug
Motorman   =   S.G. Schet   
Hofmeester      =   J.J. Kievoet
Chef Kok   =   A. Schop
Koksmaat   =   R. Tichelaar
Bediende   =   F. de Circuneisao
Bediende   =   M. Lopes
Bediende   =   A. Duarte-Lopes
Stewardess   =   P. v.d. Plas
Stewardess   =   H. Konlag
GR. WILLEM V. / OLD SAILORS NEVER DIE

Triton

Triton  Augustus/December 1965
Kapitein = J.A. Kaasenbrood
1e Stuurman = B. Visser
2e Stuurman = M. Koppenaal
3e Stuurman = H. Huizenga
LL. Stuurman = W. Jansen
Klerk = C.M. Teunissen
Marconist = H. Altena
Hwtk = F.D. Jansen
2e Wtk = P.E. van Beek
3e Wtk = P.J.H. ten Haring
4e Wtk = H.J.Th.H Hendriks
Ass. Wtk = Th.H. Bieselink
Bootsman = M. Verbaan
Timmerman = J. Rodriguez-Betanzos
Matroos = A.R. Vlegels
Matroos = C.N.S. Steinbach
Matroos = C.A.B. Kauling
Matroos = C. Fernandez
Matroos = F. Gonzalez-Crujeiras
Matroos = M. Haas
Matroos = D.T. van de Poorte
Bakzeun = P.E. Arrendell
Olieman = H.A. Wong Chung
Olieman = D.G.A. Polfliet
Olieman = J. Spencer
Stoker = K. Bruijns
Stoker = J. Maigret
Stoker = J.A. Schönberg
Trimmer = W.B. van de Graaf
Trimmer = J.J. Baas
Bakzeun = G. Mol
Hofmeester = Th.J. Boon
Kok = M.J. v.d Wateringen
Koksmaat = W.H. de Graaf
Bediende = J.L. Sueiro-Péon
Bediende = A. Joao-Luis
Bediende = A. Duarte-Lopes


Triton          =   1966-januari      
Gezagvoerder   =   A.C. Sant
1e Stuurman   =   J.H. Taconis
2e Stuurman   =   M. Koppenaal
3e Stuurman   =   H. Huizenga
LL Stuurman      =   R. Lutje-Wooldrik
Klerk           =   A.J. van de Langenberg
Marconist       =   H. Altena
Hwtk            =   C. Lengers
2e Wtk          =   W. Schonenberg
3e Wtk          =   P.J. ten Haring
Ass. Wtk        =   Th.H. Bisselink
Ass. Wtk        =   G.E. Broeze
Bootsman        =   M. Verbaan
Timmerman       =   J. Rodriques-Betanzos
Matroos         =   C. Fernandez-Fernandez
Matroos         =   C. Steinbach
Matroos         =   F. Gonzales-Crujeiras
Matroos         =   H.H. van Loon
Matroos         =   T. van Overduin
Matroos         =   C.H. Peetoom
Jongen          =   W.C. Rosier
Motorman        =   D.C.A. Polfliet
Poetser         =   J. Spencer
Poetser         =   H.F. Nelstein
Poetser         =   J. Maigret
Stoker          =   J.A. Schonberg
Stoker          =   W.B. van der Graaf
Stoker          =   J.J. Baas
Tremmer           =   M. Quintans-Reboredo
Tremmer           =   G.J. Juurlink
Hofmeester   =   Th.J. Boon
Chefkok         =   M.J. van der Wateringen
Koksmaat        =   W.H. de Graaf
Bediende        =   J.L. Sueiro-Peon
Bediende        =   A. Duarte-Lopes
Bediende        =   A. Joao-Luis


ss Triton      juli-1966.      
Gezagvoerder      =   J.W, Merkus
1e Stm.         =   G.E. van der  Lubbe
2e Stm.         =   B.H. van Bockxmeer
3e Stm.         =   M.J.P.M. Schraven   
LL stuurman     =   J.A. Anneveld
Klerk           =   J.L.R. van Zijderveld
Marconist       =   R.J.P. Obbink
Hwtk            =   H. van Breukelen
2e Wtk.         =   J. van Essen
3e Wtk.         =   H.J.T.H. Hendriks   
Ass. Wtk.       =   G.E. Broeze   
Bootsman      =   M. Verbaan
Timmerman      =   J. Rodriques-Batanzos
Matroos         =   W. den Heijer
Matroos         =   G. Fernandez-Fernadez
Matroos         =   Z. Conzales-Crujsiras
Matroos         =   J. Sijberden
Matroos         =   J. Westra   
Jongen   dek      =   C.S. de Ruyter
Motorman      =   D.C. Polvliet
Motorman      =   H.F. Nelstein
Motorman      =   E. Tilvis-Artega
Poetser         =   J.J. Baas
Poetser         =   H.J. Nolten
Poetser         =   J.A. Schonberg
Poetser         =   A. Veldhuizen
Poetser         =   M. Quintans-Roboredo
Jongen machk.   =   G.J. Juurlink
Hofmeester      =   D.W. Bunk
Chefkok         =   P. Gabriel
Bediende     =   J. Tahapary
Bediende    =   A. Loao-Luis
Bediende    =   V. da Cruz
GR. WILLEM V. / OLD SAILORS NEVER DIE

Ulysses

Ulysses      =   1973.      
Gezagvoerder   =   J.G. Carst
1e Stuurman   =   A.H. Kampman
2e Stuurman   =   D.C. van Duyn
3e Stuurman   =   P.C. Stam
LL Stuurman      =   P.C van Es   
Marconist       =   E. van Douwen
Hwtk            =   B. Schendstok
2e Wtk          =   R. Wijnen
3e Wtk          =   H.P.J. Visser
4e Wtk          =   G.J. de Zwart
Ass. Wtk        =   L. Kroes
Ass. Wtk        =   L. Heins
Bootsman        =   F.H. Simonis
Timmerman       =   J. Leston-Tajes
Matroos         =   U. Wiersma
Matroos         =   C.L.M. Leliard
Matroos         =   A. Gonsales-Gueiruga
Matroos         =    F.C. Schouten
Matroos         =   A.T. Juff
Matroos         =   H.G.L. Rutjes
Matroos         =   P. Zoer
Motorman        =   H.A. Netto
Poetser         =   A. Ramos
Hofmeester   =   J.C. Arntzenius
Chefkok         =   H.M.A.J. van Geffen
Koksmaat        =   A. Evora
Bediende        =   G.B. Roland
Bediende        =   J.M. da Deus-Almeida
Bediende        =   F. Andrade
Stewardess     =   J. Peeperkorn
Stewardess     =   R.M.T. van Hensbergen
Stewardess     =   G.W. La Riviere
Ass. Stewardess   =   M. Wijnen
Ass. Stewardess   =   B. Wijnen


Ulysses      =   15-02-1973
Gezagvoerder   =    J. van Reeden
1e Stuurman   =   A.H. Kampman
2e Stuurman   =   W.J. Veeninga
3e Stuurman   =   I.A.W. de Neef
LL Stuurman   =   D. Valk
Hwtk      =   J.W. v.d. Berg
2e Wtk      =   H. de Boer
3e Wtk      =   A.Schoemaker
4e Wtk      =   P.G.K. Marks
Ass. Wtk   =   J.Sprong
Klerk      =   W.B. Hout
Marconist   =   H. van de Berg
Bootsman   =   F.H. Simomis
Timmerman   =   J.Ieston-Tajas
Matroos      =   A.Th. Kennedy
Matroos      =   R. Pigueira-Fernandez
Matroos      =   H.J.L. Baas
Matroos      =   H.J. van Es
Matroos o/g   =   J.H. Honders
Jongen      =    P.Alfoonso-Silva
Jongen      =   I.C.J. Jansen-Tendriks
Motorman   =   F.E. Reinsius
Poetser      =   A.H. Ramos
Hofmeester   =   F.P. Knol
Chefkok      =   D.G. Tromp
Koksjongen   =   R. v.d. Marel
Bediende   =   C. Snuverink
Bediende   =   A. Lopes-Correia
Bediende   =   J.M. Da Deus-Almeida


Ulysses         mei-1973.      
Gezagvoerder      =   J. van Reeden
1e Stm.           =   A.H. Kampman
2e Stm.         =   D. van Duyn
3e Stm.         =   Th. Pottger
LL. Stm.   =   D. Valk
Marconist         =   H. v.d. Berg
Hwtk.      =   B. Pol
2e Wtk.         =   H. de Boer
3e Wtk.      =   A. Schoemaker
4e Wtk.      =   P.G.K. Marks
Ass. Wtk.   =   B. Geerdinks
Bootsman      =   F.H. Simonis
Timmerman   =   J. Leston-Tajas
Matroos         =   R. Figuerira-Fernandez
Matroos         =   A. Kennedy
Matroos         =   F.C. Schouten
Matroos         =   C.L.M. Leliard
Matroos         =   F. Vieira
Matroos  O/G   =   F.C. Jansen
Matroos  O/G   =   D. Veldhuizen   
Motorman   =   F.E. Heinsius
Poetser      =   A. Ramos   
Hofmeester      =   P.L. Cohen
Chef Kok   =   P.J. v.d. Berg
Koksmaat   =   A. Dos-Evora
Bediende   =   G.W. Goris
Bediende   =   A. Lopez-Correi
Bediende   =   J.M. de Geus-Almeida


Ulysses september 1975.      
Gezagvoerder = G. Boulogne
1e Stm. = J. Zwart
2e Stm. = M. Gijsbers
3e Stm. = J. Vrijland
LL. Stm. = R. Bakker
Marconist = E. van Douwen
Hwt. = J. Dalderup
2e Wt. = G. Beauchampet
3e Wtk. = M. Peterson
4e Wtk. = J. Beek
ezel. wtk. = H. Dofferhof
Bootsman = A. Christiaans
Timmerman = J. Siva-Vidal
Matroos = F. de Jongh
Matroos = A. Gonzales-Gueiruga
Matroos = J. Rivas-Pereira
Matroos = H. Bolt
Matroos = J. Theunissen
Matroos = W. Smit
Matroos = P. Benner
Motorman = C. Leyba
Poetser = J. Schilling
Hofmeester = H. vd Ham
Chef Kok = G. ten Cate
Koksmaat = F. Verhoeven
Bedende = RA Maximiano
Bedende = F. Andrade
Bedende = J. Vidal-Esperon
Stewardess = M. van Veen
Stewardess = H. Feijen
Stewardess = F. Steerenberg
Stewardess = J. van Wanrooy
Stewardess = E. Unek
LL. Stewardess = R. Vrijland
LL. Stewardess = S. Peterson


Ulysses 1976.      
Gezagvoerder = J. Kaasenbrood
1e Stm. = K. Wiersma
2e Stm. = IJ-stekker
3e Stm. = AH Hagenbeuk
LL. Stm. = E. de Vries
Marconist = JH van Dijk
Hwt. = J. Dalderup
2e Wt. = JA Wisse
3e Wtk. = N. Ch. Koorstra
4e Wtk. = GH Bouman
ezel. wtk. = LL Gootjes
ezel. wtk. = G. van Schaik
ezel. wtk. = WJ Smit
Bootsman = R. Rouwhorst
Timmerman = JS Perez-Gey
Matroos = M. Perez-Borrageiros
Matroos = J. Carmara-Cano
Matroos = EV Pataco
Matroos = P. vd Linden
Matroos = GA-merk
Matroos = WL Balk
Matroos = EB Beijleveld
Matroos = AK Jongejan
Motorman =   
Poetser = RE Frans
Poetser = A. Ramos
Hofmeester = JC Arntzenius
Chef Kok = MJP Lam
Koksmaat = MJ Gomes
Bedende = J. Perez-Recarey
Bedende = B. Silva
Bedende = MJ Gago
Stewardess = HJ de Vreugd
Stewardess = EE Bailey


Ulysses december 1976.      
Gezagvoerder = A. Brunt
1e Stm. = K. Wiersma
2e Stm. = IJ-stekker
3e Stm. = AH Hagenbeuk
LL. Stm. = E. de Vries
Klerk = JH van Dijk ??
Marconist = LJ Visser
Hwt. = J. Daalderup
2e Wt. = JA Wisse
3e Wtk. = N. Ch. Koorstra
4e Wtk. = GH Bouman
ezel. wtk. = G. van Schaik
ezel. wtk. = WJ Smit
Bootsman = R. Rouwhorst
Timmerman = JS Perez-Gey
Matroos = M. Perez-Borrageiros
Matroos = J. Carmara-Cano
Matroos = EV Pataco
Matroos = GA-merk
Matroos = EB Beijleveld
Matroos = AK Jongejan
Matroos O/G = H. Rosheuvel
Motorman =   
Poetser = RE Frans
Poetser = A. Ramos
Hofmeester = JC Arntzenius
Chef Kok = JJ Soares
Koksmaat = MJ Gomes
Bedende = J. Perez-Recarey
Bedende = B. Silva
Bedende = MJ Gago-Miguens
Stewardess = HJ de Vreugd
Stewardess = MJ Huneker


Ulysses         =   01-12-1977 tot 23-03-1978      
Gezagvoerder   =   A. C. Sant
1e Stuurman   =   K. Wiersma
2e Stuurman   =   E. Schaut
3e Stuurman   =   P. Betten   
Klerk           =   J.H. van Dijk
Marconist         =   D. Beets
Hwtk              =   B. Pol
2e Wtk            =   R.G. Schrage
3e Wtk            =   P. Veen
4e Wtk            =   S.J. Krol  - Stoffer-
Ass. Wtk          =   T. van Antwerpen
Ass. Wtk          =   L.M. Gootjes
Ass. Wtk          =   A. de Bruin
Bootsman          =   W. Groenendijk
Timmerman         =   F. Gelado-Mambrilla
Matroos           =   J. Pena-Couso
Matroos         =     Th. Landy
Matroos           =   E.V. Pataga
Matroos           =   T. Hoogland
Matroos           =   G. Geerards
Matroos           =   A. Proost
Matroos           =   C. Rombley
Motorman          =   R. Pers
Poetser           =   A. Jansen
Hofmeester   =   H. Jacobs
Chefkok           =   P. van Rijn
Koksmaat          =   A.N. Santos
Bediende          =   A. Do Rosario-Almeida
Bediende          =   J. Dos Santos
Bediende          =   B. Gomes
Stewardess     =   A. van der Sloot-Pol


Ulysses      april/mei 1978      
Gezagvoerder      =   A.C. Sant
1e Stm.         =   J. van de Bos
2e Stm.         =   L. de Neef
3e Stm.         =   N. Hammoud
4e Stm.         =   W. van den Oudenalder
LL stuurman     =   A.L. Noordermeer   
Marconist       =   D. Beets
Hwtk            =   W. Tokarenko
2e Wtk.         =   E. Schrage
3e Wtk.         =   P. Hulshoff
4e Wtk.      =   W. Kreikamp
Ass. Wtk.       =   L.Gootjes
Ass. Wtk.       =   W. Hendriks
Bootsman      =   D. Jacobs
Timmerman      =   F. Garcia-Rodrigues
Matroos         =   A. Nogedo-Caamano
Matroos         =   J. Enriques-Peres
Matroos         =   G. Pastor
Matroos         =   S. Fortes
Matroos         =   H. Hendriksen
Matroos         =   L. Hidding
Motorman      =   N. Netto
Poetser      =   J. Schilling   
Hofmeester      =   T. de Jong
Kok       =   A. Flor   
Bediende    =   A. Viera
Bediende    =   D. de Matos-Barbosa
GR. WILLEM V. / OLD SAILORS NEVER DIE

Vulcanus

Vulcanus  datum 1927
Gezagvoerder   : J. van der Veer
1e stuurman   : Zijlmaker   
2e stuurman   : C. Drijver   
3e stuurman   : W. Hoedemaker
LL stuurman    : A. van Swieten   
Marconist    : J. van den Brink   
Hwtk       : C. Kramer   
2e wtk       : W. Plantinga   
3e wtk       : Th. Visser   
Ass.wtk    : J. van Mameren      
Timmerman    : D. Wuis   
Bootsman    : M. Harteveld   
Matroos    : A. Dorland    
Matroos    : L. Knoester   
Matroos    : A. van Zon   
Matroos    : E. Bont   
Matroos o/g    : J. de Best   
Olieman      : W. van Spankeren
Olieman      : J. de Vlieg
Stoker      : J. Plugge
Stoker      : A. Buurman
Stoker      : G. de Haan
Tremmer      : P. Klaasen
Tremmer      : I. van Dok
Hofmeester    : J. van Lierde
Kok      : W. de Groot      
Koksmaat    : N. Jans   
Kajuit bediende   : B. Valleggia
Mess bediende   : J. Kouseband   
GR. WILLEM V. / OLD SAILORS NEVER DIE

Willemstad

Willemstad      reis-1958.      
Gezagvoerder      =   A. Ruyg
1e Stm.           =   A. Vermeulen
2e Stm.         =   W. Overmars
3e Stm.         =   P. Visser
4e Stm.         =   L. de Haas
LL. Stm.   =   D. van Seventer
Scheepsarts   =   B. Wosten
Klerk      =   K. Kes
Marconist       =   P. Pols
2e Marconist   =   G. Spies
Hwtk.      =   W. Bruyn
2e Wtk.         =   W. Senden
3e Wtk.      =   H. van Rooyen
4e Wtk.      =   J. Spaans
Ass. Wtk.   =   R. Gijbels
Ass. Wtk.   =   H. Ederveen
Ass. Wtk.   =   A. Kool
Electriciën   =   J. van Putten
Bootsman      =   D. Ney
Timmerman   =   K. van Vuure
Lampenist   =   J. Boes
Matroos         =   A. Correia
Matroos         =   J. de Ascensao
Matroos         =   J. Borst
Matroos         =   J. Springer
Matroos         =   J. Mur
Matroos         =   L. v.d. Pluym
Matroos         =   C. Schipper
Matroos O/G   =   E. Jonker
Matroos O/G   =   T. Klein
Jongen Dek   =   G. Alders
Jongen Dek   =   T. Hassink
Motorman   =   E. v.d. Berk
Motorman   =   E. Drumond
Motorman   =   P. de Wit
Motorman   =   J. Veldkamp
Motorman   =   D. v.d. Toorn
Poetser      =   J. Koster
Poetser      =   P. van Dillen
Jongen MK   =   G. Tjerks
Chef Hofmeester   =   W. Prins
2e Hofmeester   =   A. Oosterhuis
Chef Kok   =   K. Lenting
1e Kok      =   Hillenbrink
2e Kok      =   Verhoeven
Bakker      =   A. 't Gilde
Slager      =   P. Katoen
Patissier   =   J. Besselink
Koksmaat   =   J. Roelofsen
Koksjongen   =   P. v.d. Heide
Mag. meester   =   A. Bremer
Bagagemeester   =   H. Meys
Pantryman   =   H. Leenes
Pantrybediende   =   G. Tijsen
Pantrybed.jr.   =   P. van  Putten
Barkeeper   =   H. Hennep
Dek.Rookk.Bed.   =   J. v.d. Zeyst
Salonbediende   =   J. Bose
Salonbediende   =   J. Schreuter
Salonbediende   =   J. Stout
Hutbediende   =   B. Brouwer
Hutbediende   =   P. de Graaf
Hutbediende   =   T. Bierling
Hutbediende   =   K. van Riet
Nachtwacht   =   J. Karsten
Bediende A/D   =   J. Kossen
Bediende A/D   =   J. ten Kate
Bediende A/D   =   W. Macrander
Bediende A/D   =   A. Negenman
Bediende A/D   =   A. Windt
Bediende A/D   =   J. Vink
Bediende A/D   =   T. vodde
Bediende A/D   =   D. Aurik
Bediende A/D   =   J. Pouw
Bediende A/D   =   C. v.d. Leur
Bediende A/D   =   F. Wooning
Bediende A/D   =   C. Bot
Bediende A/D   =   T. Spong
1e Linnenjuffr.   =   N. v.d. Rotte
2e Linnenjuffr.   =   I. Prins
Kapper      =   J. de Vries
Wasbaas      =   N. Peypers
Wasser      =   T. Verhoef
GR. WILLEM V. / OLD SAILORS NEVER DIE